Schaatsgekkies Poule    
Toernooi OS 2022
SchaatsgekkiesKlassement
  Ted  
Sandra D. 1



Goud
 
2

Zilver
Annelotte
3
Brons

Eindstand


Ranglijst
Eindstand
NrSchaatsgekkiePunten
1.Ted251
2.Sandra D.247
3.Annelotte238
4.Jet228
5.Henk Rouwenhorst221
6.Chantal219
7.Britta-Sophie215
8.Ilona215
9.Marjolein Houwlo213
10.Jeanine Guidry211
11.Marjocorn208
12.Rianne208
13.AngelOjen123205
14.Jacquelien205
15.Wigo203
16.Liesbeth199
17.Mariska198
18.Femke196
19.Ella195
20.Chielster194
21.John Quist192
22.Jantine Dijkstra190
23.Sanna190
24.Rikie, fan van Sanne189
25.Johan Teake186
26.Rianka186
27.Sanne Quist186
28.Lindekh185
29.Dik Nanne184
30.MARINUS184
31.Jose182
32.Rianne25182
33.Paja179
34.Baas178
35.Daphne178
36.Ria1963177
37.Brunella174
38.Schaatsfan7174
39.Gerrit172
40.PWJG Brugman169
41.Jenna Stronkhorst168
42.Klaas Kl163
43.De professor162
44.Door161
45.ReginaB159
46.Wilmar K159
47.Barbara153
48.Wijkaatje152
49.Geert K. Lammers151
50.Ilona Hulst151
51.SarkOpa151
52.Dewii149
53.Hensley148
54.YvonneFB148
55.Beer143
56.Blaffendevis143
57.Marijke de Jong139
58.Donkea137
59.Sandra137
60.Free127
61.Hans127
62.Esmee de Visser115
63.Meggy109
64.Kiki103
65.Teus103
66.Anna Wes94
67.Enomis198277
68.Cisar65
69.Bickel41
70.Evalien40
71.Ard0
72.Kampioenen0


Afstanden
DatumAfstandCategorieGoudZilverBrons
za 5 feb 09:303000mVrouwenIrene SchoutenFrancesca LollobrigidaIsabelle Weidemann
zo 6 feb 09:305000mMannenNils van der PoelPatrick RoestHallgeir Engebraten
ma 7 feb 09:301500mVrouwenIreen WustMiho TakagiAntoinette de Jong
di 8 feb 11:301500mMannenKjeld NuisThomas KrolMin-Seok Kim
do 10 feb 13:005000mVrouwenIrene SchoutenIsabelle WeidemannMartina Sablikova
vr 11 feb 09:0010.000mMannenNils van der PoelPatrick RoestDavide Ghiotto
za 12 feb 09:00500mMannenTingyu GaoMin-Kyu ChaWataru Morishige
zo 13 feb 14:00500mVrouwenErin JacksonMiho TakagiAngelina Golikova
di 15 feb 07:30Team PursuitVrouwenTeam CAN (V)Team JPN (V)Team NED (V)
di 15 feb 07:30Team PursuitMannenTeam NOR (M)Team ROC (M)Team USA (M)
do 17 feb 09:301000mVrouwenMiho TakagiJutta LeerdamBrittany Bowe
vr 18 feb 09:301000mMannenThomas KrolLaurent DubreuilHavard H. Lorentzen
za 19 feb 09:00Mass startMannenBart SwingsJae-Won ChungSeung-Hoon Lee
za 19 feb 10:00Mass startVrouwenIrene SchoutenIvanie BlondinFrancesca Lollobrigida
< Selecteer ander toernooi       
GuestSportGames is een idee van Beer, ontwikkeld door Johan Teake Dekker
.